West Region Cup 2021-22

1st Round

13th Nov 21

Tie No

Team ID

Home

Team ID

Away

2

52760

St Cadocs YC United

7 v 0

56732

Cambuslang FA Blues

3

50681

Sons of Struth

1 v 0

54888

Dunoon

4

50877

Cambuslang FA

2 v 7

9866

Dumbarton United

5

50885

OLA

9 v 0

52853

Bridgewater United

7

56647

Evro Pro FC

1 v 3

11827

Morton Community

8

10462

Drumchapel Amateurs

1 v 0

10604

Stamperland FC City

9

11861

North Kelvin United

1 v 8

50810

Harmony Row YC

12

55203

Giffnock SC White

9 v 2

55323

Rutherglen Glencairn

15

56943

Celtic Girls

1 v 4

55064

Drumchapel Amateurs Green

16

10983

Giffnock SC

9 v 1

51221

Stamperland FC

17

52654

Loch Nell

1 v 7

50451

St Convals

18

10271

Linwood Rangers YC

0 v 1

11387

Helensburgh FC

19

55075

St Andrews BC Blues

1 v 0

53466

Cranhill United A

20

10483

St Cadocs YC Athletic

0 v 9

52048

Glasgow South

21

52136

Port Glasgow Juniors CSC

1 v 0

55053

Drumchapel United Reds

22

55076

St Andrews BC Navy

3 v 0

52081

Rangers Girls

23

13818

Castlemilk BC

2 v 7

9887

Haldane United

26

55254

Cranhill United B

2 v 6

50377

Clydebank FC

30

12148

Thorn Athletic FC

9 v 1

11206

Johnstone Burgh

31

9918

St Peters FC

2 v 0

11198

Knightswood FC

32

12276

Langcraigs

7 v 2

11793

Parkmoor FC

38

51191

Antonine FC

0 v 8

11071

Busby Amateurs

39

12339

St Patricks Sports Academy

4 v 0

55055

Giffnock SC Black

41

52455

OLM

0 v 7

10811

Bridge of Weir United

46

55213

Little Dynamos

3 v 3

3 5 Pens

9919

Ardencaple FC

47

10437

Port Glasgow BC

1 v 0

55309

BSC Glasgow

51

10620

Carolside SC

0 v 9

9870

Bishopton FC

54

10156

Glenvale FC

2 v 1

54946

Gourock Athletic FC

2nd Round

11th/12th Dec 21

Tie No

Team ID

Home

Team ID

Away

25

52760

St Cadocs YC Utd

9 v 1

55124

Houston United Rocks

27

50681

Sons if Struth

9 v 0

52098

UTD Sports

28

9866

Dumbarton United

2 v 0

9972

Gleniffer Thistle

29

50885

OLA

1 v 6

12859

Houston United

33

11827

Morton Community

8 v 0

55329

Baillieston Thistle

34

10462

Drumchapel Amateurs

2 v 0

55054

Giffnock SC Red

35

50810

Harmony Row YC

9 v 0

11025

Renfrew FC

36

10416

Drumchapel United

5 v 1

51410

Ardrossan Winton Rover JFC

37

54888

Easterhouse FC

2 v 9

13117

St Cadocs YC Rovers

40

55203

Giffnock SC White

7 v 1

55210

Renfrew FC Blue

43

55064

Drumchapel Ams Green

4 v 6

52606

Dennistoun Villa

44

10983

Giffnock SC

2 v 5

56719

Caledonian Braves

45

50451

St Convals

6 v 2

13179

Ashfield Juniors

48

11387

Helensburgh FC

1 v 0

10860

Budhill FA

49

55075

St Andrews BC Blues

0 v 9

11179

Finnart BC

50

52048

Glasgow South

1 v 0

10118

Barrhead YFC

52

52136

Port Glasgow Juniors CSC

1 v 2

10999

Cambuslang FC

53

55076

St Andrews BC Navy

0 v 8

9995

Pollok United