Scottish Cup

1st round 18th & 19th September
TIE CLUB ID Home Team       CLUB ID Away Team Referee
82 13565 Oban Saints    v   55162 Cumbernauld Colts 05 Blue  
84 6826 St Andrews B C  7 v 13578 St Andrews B C Yellow John Fish 
85 53219 Finnart BC   v   7953 Hillwood FC  
86 11438 Neilston Juniors Youth   v   13821 Campbeltown FPFC Karen Gilmartin 
87 51896 Southside Star Fc v  0 52927 St Mirren Youth   
88 13515 Linwood Rangers Y C Reds   v   10135 BSC Glasgow (Sun) Liam Coyle 
89 55186 Glasgow Athletic FC 2005s   v   55087 Langcraigs Fc Blues  
90 51431 St. Patrick's Sports Academy   v   13601 Giffnock S C Blacks  
91 10980 Cambuslang FA v 6926 Glenbrae Colts Yfc Kevin McManus 
92 12394 Harmony Row Y C Red   v   55085 Yoker Athletic Football Club Allan Wilox 
94 8136 Giffnock S C 3 (9pens)  v 3 (8pens)  55333 Pollok United Sean McNeil 
95 9988 Kilbowie Union West   v   11721 Carolside Sports Club ( Pj & D)  
96 50952 Rutherglen Glencairn Jns  0 v 13722 Glenvale Afc Red  
97 9640 Milngavie F C  0 v 13635 St Cadocs Youth Club United  
98 52697 Vale of Leven 2005's  5 v  2 13780 Erskine Youth Football Club Yellow 25/9      Scott Gilanders
99 6517 Beith Juniors  v 13512 Renfrew Burgh Football Club  Martin McPherson
100 9932 Renfrew Football Club   v   6713 Langcraigs F C  Peter Foulds
101 51132 Bearsden YFC  3 v  1 11123 Giffnock S C Red John Bell 
102 10730 Rossvale F C Thistle   v   50946 Dumbarton United Blacks 2005  
103 56834 Clydebank FC v  1 13747 Ashfield Juniors White Jeff Spurway 
104 11794 Clydebank Fc v  0   BYE  
105 10330 Drumchapel United   v   9403 Baljaffray Fc Colin Campbell 
106 55251 Calderglen Football Club v  9 10947 Kilwinning Rangers FC Blues 25/9  Peter Foulds
107 12046 Knightswood Football Club   v   13684 Thorn Athletic Yfc Gary McCrae 
108 6742 Linwood Rangers Y C  4 v  3 6879 St Peters F C  Dale Doogan

 

2nd Round 2nd & 3rd October
TIE CLUB ID Home Team       CLUB ID Away Team Referee
42 11438 Neilston Juniors Youth  9 v  4 10330 Drumchapel United Gary McCrae 
43 57043 Clydebank Athletic   v   12046 Knightswood Football Club 9/10
46 51132 Bearsden YFC v  9 10947 Kilwinning Rangers  Stuart Morris
47 13635 St Cadocs Youth Club United v  5 52697 Vale of Leven 2005's  Stuart Neilson
49 8136 Giffnock S C v  3 55085 Yoker Athletic Football Club David Dow 
50 55162 Cumbernauld Colts 05 Blue   v   51896 Southside Star Fc Karen Gilmartin 
51 6742 Linwood Rangers Y C  1 v  2 13722 Glenvale Afc Red Andrew Swan 
52 7953 Hillwood FC  9 v 10730 Rossvale Thistle Colin Campbell 
53 6517 Beith Juniors  v 6713 Langcraigs F C Sean McNeil 
54 6826 St Andrews B C  9 v 11794 Clydebank Fc Tommy Murray 
55 56834 Clydebank FC  3 v 10980 Cambuslang FA Craig McGregor